Last Name
First Name
Position
Email
Department
Elementary School Campus
Middle School Campus
Lok John Principal [email protected] Administration Elementary School Middle School
Watson Jennifer Elementary Vice-Principal [email protected] Administration Elementary School
Nast Elena Middle School Vice-Principal [email protected] Administration/Teachers Middle School
Berg Taura Director of Student Services [email protected] Administration Elementary School Middle School
Wood Clare Registrar [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Johanson Neil Accountant [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Klym Lisa Community Relations Officer [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Khun Khun Alicja Administrative Assistant [email protected] Office Middle School
Klassen Janice Secretary [email protected] Office Elementary School
Chu Ana EAL [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Francescini Krista Library Resource Assistant [email protected] Support Staff Elementary School
Allen Jasmine Music [email protected] Teachers Elementary School Middle School
O'Dell Michelle French [email protected] Teachers Elementary School Middle School
Mayer Jordan PE [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
O'Dell Craig PE [email protected] Teachers Elementary School Middle School
Leung Jenny Resource [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Yee Mike Grade 7/8 [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Vassor Lavan Grade 6/7 [email protected] Teachers Middle School
MacLean Curtis Grade 6 [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Zacharia Sara Grade 5A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Le Ross Kristin Grade 5B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Markling Waldene Grade 4A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Shutsa Andrew Grade 4B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Thian Christine Grade 3A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
South Suzette Grade 3B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Nofech Amy Grade 2A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Pelz Sarah Grade 2B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Won Heather Grade 1A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Ng Katie Grade 1B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Stiles Tamra Kindergarten A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Frank Miloshini Kindergarten B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Borosevich Sharon Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Klassen Sara Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Mendoza Joville Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
O'Dell Michelle Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Payan Alexander Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Tran Latisha Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Wharton Olivia Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Edema Minoli Education Assistant Support Staff Middle School
Landels Ariane Education Assistant Support Staff Middle School
Goetz Tina On-call Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Malmberg Michele Playground Supervisor/Parking Lot Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Messiha Reem Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Pulatova Fotima Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Williams Pamela Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Ruggieri Lisa Bus Driver Support Staff Elementary School Middle School
Youck Ken Maintenance Support Staff Elementary School Middle School