Last Name
First Name
Position
Email
Department
Elementary School Campus
Middle School Campus
Watson Jennifer Interim Principal [email protected] Administration Elementary School Middle School
Shutsa Andrew Middle School Vice-Principal [email protected] Administration/Teachers Middle School
Berg Taura Director of Student Services [email protected] Administration Elementary School Middle School
Wood Clare Registrar [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Johanson Neil Accountant [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Reilly Emily Bookeeper [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Lok John Development Director [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Klym Lisa Community Relations Officer [email protected] Office Elementary School Middle School
Khun Khun Alicja Administrative Assistant [email protected] Office Middle School
Klassen Janice Secretary [email protected] Office Elementary School
Liu Winnie EAL [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Francescini Krista Library Resource Assistant [email protected] Support Staff Elementary School
Allen Jasmine Music [email protected] Teachers Elementary School Middle School
Ndedi Thomas French [email protected] Teachers Elementary School Middle School
Mayer Jordan PE [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Stetzenko Bill PE – Athletic Director [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Nast Elena Resource [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Yee Mike Grade 7B/8 [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Yu Solomon Grade 7A [email protected] Teachers Middle School
De Lange Magda Grade 6B [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Zacharia Sara Grade 6A [email protected] Teachers Middle School
Le Ross Kristin Grade 5A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Markling Waldene Grade 4B/5B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Frank Miloshini Grade 4A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
South Suzette Grade 3B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Thian Christine Grade 3A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Anderson Chris Grade 2B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Huang Serena Grade 2A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Ashley Heather Grade 1A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Stiles Tamra Kindergarten B/Grade 1B [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Mendoza Joville Kindergarten A [email protected] Teachers Elementary School
Borosevich Sharon Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Landels Ariane Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Payan Alexander Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Saadvand Nasrin Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Wharton Olivia Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Yip Dana Education Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Anandan Ancey Education Assistant Support Staff Middle School
Edema Minoli Education Assistant Support Staff Middle School
Malmberg Michele Playground Supervisor/Parking Lot Assistant Support Staff Elementary School
Messiha Reem Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Pulatova Fotima Playground Supervisor Support Staff Elementary School
Ruggieri Lisa Bus Driver Support Staff Elementary School Middle School
Youck Ken Maintenance Support Staff Elementary School Middle School